May 2009 Graduating Class

Meet some of the members of our recent training class who graduated in May 2009. Connie Bach and Rocko Debra Boddie and Eva Neala Dawson and Fergus Sylvia Er-Wood and Dawson Susan Etters and Panzy Mike Feeny and Garth Brian Fischler and Nash Kathleen Lyons and Yarnell Joann McSorely and Macon Cora Miller and Bart… Continue reading May 2009 Graduating Class

April 2009 Graduating Class

Meet some of the members of our recent training class who graduated in April 2009. Nicholas Cordilione and Fairfax Anne Defeo and Viv John Fahlstrom and Vito Allan Golabeck and Rocky Kathy Israel and Wendy Michael Mann and Barnaby Carmina Martire and Darien Brian McCann and Julie Cathy Milone and Ginny Arthur Schutz and Intrigue… Continue reading April 2009 Graduating Class

February 2009 Graduating Class

Meet some of the members of our recent training class who graduated in February 2008. Jose Montanez and Davey Melanie Moore and Dingo Rob Palaski and Brandy Lenard Parker and Bishop Angel Rodriguez and Scout And many thanks to our instructors: Miranda Beckmann, Class Supervisor Woody Curry, Instructor Michelle Tang, Instructor Graham Buck, ACTION Instructor… Continue reading February 2009 Graduating Class

January 2009 Graduating Class

Meet some of the members of our recent training class who graduated in January 2009. Ann Chiapetta and Verona Mel Clarrage and Newton Brian Connors and Vale Lynda Ingraham and Visa Eileen Kilcoyne and Viviann Mark Littlefield and Tammy Amanda Skipworth and Renny Eugene Smith and Sawyer Shady Timraz and Chaz And many thanks to… Continue reading January 2009 Graduating Class

October 2008 Graduating Class

Meet some of the members of our recent training class who graduated in October 2008. Mark Berry and Pam Cory Chisholm and Dagwood Cody Christiansen and Vern Randal Lee Hartline and Ohio Chasity Jackson and Hadley Robert Jardine and Elrod Allen Lao and Leo Rick Peters, Jr. and Radar Dan Tevelde and Emerson Greg Thompson… Continue reading October 2008 Graduating Class

August 2008 Graduating Class

Meet some of the members of our recent training class who graduated in August 2008. Joy Atin and Yarrowl Andrea Conner and Lopez Elroy Day and Pez Jack Every and Rusty Joseph Llop and Annabele Rachel Magario and Nettie Lenore Presley and Hobbs Ken Quinn and Blossom Karen Shrawder and Fiera Henry Tucker and Sancho… Continue reading August 2008 Graduating Class

July 2008 Graduating Class

Meet some of the members of our recent training class who graduated in July 2008. Andre Anderson and Val Katelin Archer and Norris Kayla Bentas and Haiku Barbara Grigger and Okie David Grimes and Kendall Madeline Perotti and Razzle Elizabeth Watkins and Taz And many thanks to our instructors: Miranda Beckmann, Class Supervisor Graham Buck,… Continue reading July 2008 Graduating Class

June 2008 Graduating Class

Meet some of the members of our recent training class who graduated on June 21st. Lynnea Bebo & Henry David Caldwell & Owen Kelvin Crosby & Jerry Brenda Elliott & Comet Jerry Ewing & Daniel Deidre Green & Charlene Julie McGinnity & Brie Heather Melvin & Voltaire Gail Smith & Finley Jessica Snyder & Mattie… Continue reading June 2008 Graduating Class

May 2008 Graduating Class

Meet some of the members of our recent training class who graduated on May 24th. Treasa Ahumada & Geneva June Bruno & Eve Barbara Buchanan & Herbie Mushad Corley & Taurus Paul Featherson & Snyder-P Angie Giltinan & Essence Iris I. Grant & Audie Britt Jeffery & Shelly Jule Ann Lieberman & Johann Don McWilliams… Continue reading May 2008 Graduating Class

April 2008 Graduating Class

Meet some of the members of our recent training class who graduated on April 26th. Dorothy Bodeker & Milton Mario Bonds & Sidney Maria Luisa DeStefano & Rain Lucretia Frost & Cindy Lisa Galdi & Glenna Robert Gold & Nevis Cynthia Hoff & VanGogh Wayne (Chuck) Miller & Paige Detrick Sadaa & Hamlin Caitlin Webb… Continue reading April 2008 Graduating Class